一种适用于海水养殖的微生态制剂与应用

摘要: 本发明涉及海水养殖领域,具体为一种适用于海水养殖的微生态制剂与应用。该微生态制剂包括由枯草芽孢杆菌、双歧杆菌、嗜酸乳杆菌和光合细菌,按照活菌生物量组合而成的复合微生态制剂。本发明通过对多种益生菌剂进行组合优化,在不降低养殖生物生长性能的前提下,筛选了一种能有效抑制水产有害菌生长,同时降低养殖过程中的废弃物如残余饵料、养殖生物的粪便等对养殖环境影响的菌剂组合方式,为利用益生菌剂减少水产病害的发生率,降低养殖过程带来的环境污染提供了科学依据。实验结果表明:复合微生态制剂能够抑制常见的水产病原菌,同时有效减少养殖废弃物中氨氮、亚硝氮、总磷的含量。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the field of marine culture, and particularly relates to a microecological preparation suitable for the marine culture and application thereof. The microecological preparation is a compound microecological preparation which is compounded of bacillus subtilis, bifidobacterium, lactobacillus acidophilus and photosynthetic bacteria according to viable bacterium biomass. According to the invention, by optimally compounding multiple probiotics, a microbial inoculum compounding mode capable of effectively inhibiting the growth of aquatic harmful bacteria and reducing the influence of wastes such as residual baits and excrements of cultured species on a culture environment in a culture process can be screened out under the precondition that the growth properties of cultured species are not reduced, thus providing the scientific basis for reducing the occurrence rate of aquatic diseases by utilizing the probiotics and reducing the environmental pollution brought by a culture process. An experiment result shows that the compound microecological preparation can be used for inhibiting the common aquatic pathogenic bacteria and effectively reducing the content of ammonia nitrogen, nitrite nitrogen and total phosphorus which are contained in the culture wastes.