产纤维素酶放线菌及应用

摘要: 本发明涉及高效纤维素酶产生菌及产酶条件,具体的说是一株产纤维素酶放线菌及产酶条件。放线菌(Streptomyces?sp.)YIC24,已于2015年12月9日保藏于中国微生物菌种保藏管理委员会普通微生物中心(简称CGMCC,地址为:北京市朝阳区北辰西路1号院3号),其保藏编号为CGMCC?No.11848。本发明菌株生长速度快,纤维素酶活高,产酶能力强,不会对自然界的碳循环产生负面影响,不会对环境造成危害,是应用于秸秆腐熟生产有机肥料、秸秆还田、促进生态恢复和保护生态环境、饲料加工等行业的好材料。在农林废弃物回收利用过程中可发挥重要作用。

其他摘要: The invention relates to efficient cellulose producing bacteria and cellulose producing conditions, in particular to a cellulose producing actinomycete and a cellulose producing condition. The actinomycete (Streptomyces sp.) YIC24 is preserved in the China General Microbiological Culture Collection Center (short for CGMCC with the address of No.3, yard 1, Beichen west road, Chaoyang district, Beijing) on ninth, December, 2015, and the preservation number of the actinomycete is CGMCC No. 11848. The strain growth speed is high, cellulose activity is high, cellulose producing capacity is high, no negative influence is generated on carbon cycling of the nature, no harm is caused to the environment, and the cellulose producing actinomycete is a good material applied to the industries of straw decay produced organic fertilizer, straw turnover, ecological restoration promoting, ecological environment protecting, feed processing and the like. The cellulose producing actinomycete can play an important role in the recycling process of forestry and agricultural residues.