基于多孔石墨烯的电位型核酸适体传感器快速检测啶虫脒

其他题名: Porous Graphene-Based Potentiometric Aptasensors for Rapid Determination of Acetamiprid

摘要: 以核酸适体为识别分子、以多孔石墨烯为传导层,发展了一种检测烟碱类杀虫剂啶虫脒的电位型核酸适体传感器。核酸适体与目标物之间的特异性识别作用诱导核酸适体的构象发生一定的变化,从而引起电极电位的改变。结果表明,所构建的电位型核酸适体传感器对啶虫脒检测的线性范围为0.5nmol·L-1~1.0μmol·L-1,检出限为0.3nmol·L-1,表明该传感器对啶虫脒具有很高的灵敏度,为其测试实际样品提供了可能。根据所用核酸适体的不同,本适体传感器亦可对其它有机农药进行检测。

其他摘要: A potentiometric aptasensor for rapid detection of nicotinamide insecticide acetamiprid was developed using porous graphene as a transducer layer and aptamers as recognition molecules,respectively.The specific identification between the aptamer and the target induced a conformational change in the aptamer,resulting in a subsequent change of the electrode potential.Results showed that,the proposed aptasensor exhibited a good linear relationship to acetamiprid in the concentration range of 0.5nmol·L-1-1.0μmol·L-1 and the detection limit was 0.3nmol·L-1.These results indicated that the developed aptasensor had a good sensitivity to acetamiprid,which provided a possibility for the determination of acetamiprid for real samples.This aptasensor can also be used to detect other organic pesticides based on different aptamers.

关键词: 核酸适体 啶虫脒 多孔石墨烯 电位测定 核酸适体传感器