污染场地修复决策支持系统的设计与实现

其他题名: Decision Support System for Contaminated Site Information Management and Remediation Technology Selection-Design and Implementation

关键词: 污染场地 Gis 决策支持系统 信息管理 修复技术

英文摘要: 在城市化进程中由于企业搬迁产生了大量的污染场地,其潜在的环境风险和再利用问题,已成为城镇管理者和公众关注的焦点。污染场地修复是一项复杂的工程实践,包括场地调查、风险评估、场地修复等多个环节。针对污染场地修复过程中场地信息管理和修复技术决策问题,基于最新颁布的污染场地修复技术导则,采用GIS组件式开发技术与可视化编程语言C#结合SQL Server 2008数据库,设计并开发了污染场地信息管理与修复决策支持系统。系统具有污染场地信息综合管理、场地特征分析和修复技术筛选3项主要功能,并支持在线专家咨询,辅助完成污染场地修复相关报告。系统为污染场地修复工作者提供方便的管理工具和决策参考,在编制污染场...

中文摘要: As the relocation of industrial factories, a large number of contaminated sites arise during China's urbanization.The potential environmental risk and reuse of contaminated sites have attracted more and more focus from urban managers and the public. Soil remediation of contaminated site is a complicated process, including survey, motorizing, risk assessment and remediation. A decision support system(DSS) that aims to solve the problem of contaminated site information management and remediation technology selection is needed. Following the new national technical guide of contaminated site soil remediation, a DSS is designed and developed. The system implementation employed C# language and Arc Engine GIS component platform associated with SQL Server-2008, with three main functions included within the system, such as contaminated site information management, site profiling and analysis, and remediation technology selection. Moreover, the system supports online expert consultation and relevant document management. Generally, this system is an effective tool for information management and remediation technology selection that facilitates compiling technical scheme during contaminated site soil remediation.