人参土壤养分含量变化与改良效果研究

其他题名: Changes of Nutrient Content and Study on Improvement Effect of Ginseng Soil

关键词: 人参 土壤养分 改良 营养元素 酸化

英文摘要: 本文从理化性质方面进行考虑,对不同栽参年龄0年生、2年生、3年生及4年生人参地进行土壤养分分析,以全氮、碱解氮、速效磷、速效钾、有机质及土壤p H值作为分析指标,研究人参种植过程中这些营养元素及p H的动态变化,并与改良地进行对比,探讨其改良效果。结果显示,人参地土壤中有机质和全氮含量均为表层>中层>底层。对人参地中层土壤分析发现,随着栽参年龄的增加,有机质和全氮含量呈逐年降低趋势;速效养分在栽参4年后均达最小值;土壤p H呈现先增大后减小变化,栽参2年生后开始呈现酸化趋势。同一种养分改良地土壤中含量高于对照区,改良效果显著。

中文摘要: In this paper, considering the physical and chemical properties,the soil nutrient of different planting age of ginseng, including 0, 2, 3and 4-year-old-age, is discussed. The dynamic change of the nutrient elements and the pH value in the process of ginseng planting are researched with total nitrogen, alkali solution nitrogen, available phosphorus and available potassium, organic matter and soil pH value as the indicators of analysis. The same tests are also operated in improved soil as comparison and its improvement effect are discussed. The results showed that the content of organic matter and total nitrogen in ginseng soil are surface layer >middle layer >under layer.Contents of middle soil organic matter and total nitrogen were gradually decreased with the increase of the planting ginseng age;Vailable Nutrients reached the minimum four years later;Soil pH increased at first and then decreased.It was beginning to show acidification two years later.The same nutrient content was higher in the improvedsoil than in the control area,and the effect of improving is significant