罗布麻叶中非黄酮类化学成分研究

其他题名: Nonflavonoid constituents from leaves ofApocynum venetum

关键词: 罗布麻 盐生植物 绿原酸甲酯 异香草酸 Β-香树素

英文摘要: 目的对药用盐生植物罗布麻Apocynum venetum叶中的非黄酮类化学成分进行研究。方法采用硅胶、凝胶Sephadex LH-20柱色谱及制备液相色谱等分离技术对罗布麻叶中化学成分进行分离,并根据其理化性质及波谱数据鉴定化合物的结构。结果从罗布麻叶甲醇提取物中共分离得到15个非黄酮类化合物,分别鉴定为东莨菪亭(1)、七叶内酯(2)、绿原酸甲酯(3)、绿原酸(4)、蚱蜢酮(5)、苯甲基-O-β-D-吡喃葡萄糖苷(6)、2-苯乙基-O-β-D-吡喃葡萄糖苷(7)、1-β-O-苯甲酰-D-吡喃葡萄糖苷(8)、对羟基苯乙醇(9)、异香草酸(10)、香草酸(11)、原儿茶酸(12)、羽扇豆醇(13)...

中文摘要: Objective To study the nonflavonoid constituents in the leaves ofApocynum venetum, the medicinal halophyte. Methods The constituents were isolated and purified by silica gel and Sephadex LH-20 column chromatography as well as preparative HPLC, and their structures were elucidated by means of physicochemical properties and spectrosocpic analyses. Results Fifteen nonflavonoid compounds were isolated from the methanol extract from the leaves of A. venetum, and identified as scopo!etin (1), esculetin (2), methyl chlorogenate (3), chlorogenic acid (4), grasshopper ketone (5), benzyl-O-β-D-glucopyranoside (6), 2-phenylethyl-O-β-D-glucopyranoside (7), 1-β-O-benzoyl-D-glucopyranoside (8), tyrosol (9), isovanillic acid (10), vanillic acid (11), protocatechuic acid (12), lupeol (13), β-amyrin (14), and α-linolenic acid (15). Conclusion Compounds 2, 3, 5--10, 14, and 15 are isolated from this plant and the plants in Apocynum Linn. for the first time.