红壤连作花生不同生育期根际微生物区系变化研究

其他题名: Studies on microbial population dynamics in rhizospheres of the continous cropping peanuts in red soil at different growth periods

关键词: 红壤 连作花生 生育期 根际微生物区系 Dgge

英文摘要

通过平板计数法及变性梯度凝胶电泳(DGGE)分析法对红壤旱地12年长期连作花生不同生育期根际微生物区系进行研究。结果表明:同一生育期内,随着生育期的进程各处理微生物数量逐渐增加,有机肥处理(M)、有机肥+有效菌剂处理(BM)的细菌、放线菌数量显著高于化肥处理(F),真菌数量显著低于化肥处理。通过对PCR-DGGE图谱的研究,各施肥处理连作花生根际微生物区系结构趋于单一,主要以鞘胺醇单胞菌属为主,青枯菌量增加,土壤微生物区系变劣。由DGGE图谱聚类分析和群落多样性分析进一步可知,有机肥处理、有机肥+有效菌剂处理的丰富度指数及香农-威纳指数均大于施用化肥处理,施用有机肥添加有效菌剂有利于改善连作花生根际土壤微生物群落多样性。综合而言,土壤微生物区系失衡,土传病害病原菌增加可能是导致花生连作障碍的主要因子。

中文摘要

The microbial population dynamics in the rhizospheres of continous cropping peanuts was studied by the plate counting method and DGGE.The results showed that the numbers of bacteria,actinomycete and fungus significantly increased in peanut continuous cropping soil with long-term fertilization.The numbers of bacteria and actinomycete in M(pig manure) and BM(pig manure with effective microorganisms) were significantly higher than those in F(chemical fertilizer),but the numbers of fungus were less in M and BM ...