基于源解析法的大气中PAHs污染排污收费模型

其他题名: Source apportionment to determine the penalty charges on air emission of polycyclic aromatic hydrocarbons

关键词: 价格控制 多环芳烃 源解析 排污收费

英文摘要

为降低人类面临的健康威胁和多环芳烃污染的致癌风险,规避生产企业的生产及排放行为,通过源解析技术,确定大气中多环芳烃类污染物来源的排放企业类型,并应用二层规划的系统优化理论,给出价格控制下的排污收费二层规划模型.模型中上层决策单位是政府(环境保护部门),下层决策单位是产生有毒有害污染物的生产企业.在某种程度上,该模型解决了以往排污收费问题中存在的政府部门与排污企业间较大的信息不一致问题,可以更好地控制排污企业的生产排放行为,改善大气环境质量.

中文摘要

To reduce air emissions of polycyclic aromatic hydrocarbons (PAHs) ,which impose health threats and risk of cancer to humans,it is necessary to control the behavior of production and emission of enterprise,and by source apportionment,it is possible to make sure the PAHs emissions type of discharge contamination enterprises.By applying bilevel decision-making theories and methods of a hierarchy system,this paper presents bilevel decision models to collect charges due to emission of PAHs for different decision-makers of upper-level government and lower-level enterprises.This model has in some degree solved the inconsistent information happened in previous studies between government and enterprises,and can be used to better control the PAH emissions from enterprises and improve the air quality.