渤海浒苔属绿藻调查

其他题名: Investigation on Enteromorpha in Bohai Sea

关键词: 浒苔属 渤海沿岸 底栖海藻 生物量 缘管浒苔 绿藻 莱州湾 辽东湾 条浒苔 渤海湾

英文摘要: 于2009年至2010年对渤海及其周边10个沿海城市和6个岛屿的浒苔属绿藻进行了调查,初步确定该海区缘管浒苔、肠浒苔、扁浒苔、浒苔、条浒苔5个种类的地理分布情况。并对生物量进行了评估。与历史资料相比,渤海中辽东湾、渤海湾和莱州湾三个湾内的浒苔多样性和生物量下降明显或保持较低水平,湾周边地区则维持较高水平。此外,在近海人工基质上,以浒苔属为主的绿藻相对于红藻、褐藻分布更为广泛。

中文摘要: Through the investigations in 10 coastal cities and 6 islands from 2009 to 2010,5 species of Enteromorpha distributed in Bohai Sea were preliminarily ascertained,i.e.E.linza,E.intestinalis,E.compressa,E.prolifera and E.clathrata.In this paper,geographical distribution and biomass of these species have been preliminary researched.Compared with historical records,the diversity and biomass of Enteromorpha decreased obviously or remained a low level in the 3 bays of Bohai Sea while kept a high level in the area...