基于灰色关联分析法的土壤中有机氯农药污染评价研究

其他题名: Analysis of contaminated pollution of organo-chlorine pesticides in soils based on gray correlative analysis

关键词: 海河 海河河口 土壤 有机氯农药 灰色关联分析法

英文摘要: 以海河干流及河口地区作为研究区域,以土壤中有机氯农药六六六异构体α-HCH、β-HCH、γ-HCH、δ-HCH和滴滴涕及其代谢产物p,p'-DDT、o,p'-DDT、p,p'-DDE、p,p'-DDD为评价指标,运用灰色关联分析法对海河干流及河口地区的受污染程度进行综合评价,结果表明,受有机氯农药HCHs异构体和DDTs及其代谢产物污染程度的严重性为:东丽区>塘沽区>河口以南地区>天津城区>海河入海口区>河口以北地区。评价结果可为海河干流及河口地区进行污染场地管理及对受污染场地进行治理和修复提供依据,也可为环保部门进行决策提供依据。

中文摘要: The gray correlative analysis assessment method is used to evaluate pollution levels of HCH isomer α-HCH,β-HCH,γ-HCH,δ-HCH and DDTs and their metabolites p,p′-DDT,o,p′-DDT,p,p′-DDE,p,p′-DDD in soil of the Haihe River Basin and Haihe estuary area as a research area.The results show that the pollution levels of HCHs and DDTs are in the order from high to low: Dongli District>Tanggu District> Estuary South District>Tianjing City>Exorheic of Haihe River>Estuary North District.The results of the a...