用于测定多硫化半胱氨酸氟硼吡咯类荧光团衍生物及其应用

摘要: 本发明涉及用于检测多硫化半胱氨酸(CysSnSSH,n> 1)的荧光探针,具体的说是一种用于测定多硫化半胱氨酸氟硼吡咯类荧光团(BODIPY)衍生物及其应用。荧光团衍生物如通式Ⅰ所示,通式Ⅰ中:R1(检测基团)为巯基苯甲酰基、硒酚苯甲酰基或碲酚苯甲酰基;R2(定位功能基团)为巯基苯甲酰基、硒酚苯甲酰基、碲酚苯甲酰基、丁基三苯基磷基、N‑丙基吗啉基、生物素基、叶酸基、糖基链基或C1‑25烷基;X为H或卤素;Y为N或C;Z为N或O。本发明CysSnSSH荧光探针的该类化合物,在CysSnSSH存在下对应的荧光强度将发生变化,可用于CysSnSSH的检测,并可大大降低外部检测条件的干扰,节省样品处理时间,提高检测精度。

其他摘要: The invention relates to a fluorescent probe for detecting CysSnSSH (n is larger than one), in particular to a BODIPY derivative for measuring the CysSnSSH and application thereof. The BODIPY derivative is shown in the general formula I. In the general formula I, R1 (a detection group) is a sulfydryl benzoyl group or an aryl selenol benzoyl group or a tellurium phenol benzoyl group; R2 (a positioning functional group) is a sulfydryl benzoyl group, an aryl selenol benzoyl group, a tellurium phenol benzoyl group, a butyl triphenyl phosphonium group, an N-propyl morpholino group, a biotin group, a folic acid group, a glycosyl chain group or a C1-25 alkyl group; X represents H or halogen; Y represents N or C; Z represents N or O. In the presence of CysSnSSH, corresponding fluorescence intensity changes, and the compound like the CysSnSSH fluorescent probe can be used for detecting CysSnSSH, interference of external detection conditions can be greatly reduced, the sample treatment time is saved, and the detection precision is improved.