一种复合凝胶材料及其制备方法、太阳能电池组件及其制备方法

摘要: 一种胶原蛋白/羧基化碳纳米管/聚丙烯酰胺复合凝胶的制备方法,包括以下步骤:提取胶原蛋白并配制成胶原蛋白水溶液;配制羧基化碳纳米管溶液;配制交联剂溶液;将所述胶原蛋白水溶液、所述羧基化碳纳米管溶液和所述交联剂溶液混合均匀,在室温下超声,密闭抽气,然后分别加入TEMED溶液和过硫酸铵溶液,发生聚合反应,得到胶原蛋白/羧基化碳纳米管/聚丙烯酰胺复合水凝胶。还提供一种太阳能电池及其制备方法。上述材料性能稳定且导电率高。

其他摘要: Disclosed is a method for preparing a collagen/carboxylated carbon nanotube/polyacrylamide composite gel, the method comprising the steps of : extracting collagen and formulating a collagen aqueous solution; preparing a carboxylated carbon nanotube solution; preparing a cross-linking agent solution; and mixing the collagen aqueous solution, the carboxylated carbon nanotube solution and the cross-linking agent solution uniformly, subjecting the mixture to an ultrasound at room temperature, performing an airtight evacuation, then respectively adding a TEMED solution and an ammonium persulfate solution to cause a polymerization reaction, and obtaining a collagen/carboxylated carbon nanotube/polyacrylamide composite hydrogel. A solar cell and a method of preparing the same are also provided. The above material has stable properties and high electrical conductivity.