一种船载微塑料分层采样装置

摘要: 本实用新型涉及海洋环保技术领域,具体地说是一种船载微塑料分层采样装置,包括抽水装置和采样器,所述抽水装置通过连接管路与所述采样器相连,在所述连接管路上依次设有闸阀、压力表、流量计和止回阀,所述采样器包括多个采样单元,且每个采样单元对应一个采样水层,所述采样单元上设有滤水单元,且所述滤水单元由内到外依次设有内粗滤网、细滤部和外粗滤件,所述外粗滤件包括第一粗滤网和第二粗滤网,且所述细滤部设于所述内粗滤网和第一粗滤网之间,所述第二粗滤网设于最外端。本实用新型可实现多水层微塑料样品的直接提取,弥补了微塑料采样技术的空白,并且采样精度高。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to the technical field of ocean environmental protection. The utility model relates to a layered sampling device, in particular to a shipborne micro-plastic layered samplingdevice. The device comprises a water pumping device and a sampler, the water pumping device is connected with the sampler through a connecting pipeline; a gate valve, a pressure gauge, a flow meter and a check valve are sequentially arranged on the connecting pipeline; the sampler comprises a plurality of sampling units; each sampling unit corresponds to one sampling water layer; wherein the sampling unit is provided with a water filtering unit, the water filtering unit is sequentially provided with an inner coarse filtering net, a fine filtering part and an outer coarse filtering piece from inside to outside, the outer coarse filtering piece comprises a first coarse filtering net and a second coarse filtering net, the fine filtering part is arranged between the inner coarse filtering netand the first coarse filtering net, and the second coarse filtering net is arranged at the outermost end. According to the utility model, direct extraction of a multi-water-layer micro-plastic samplecan be realized, the blank of a micro-plastic sampling technology is filled up, and the sampling precision is high.