一种香豆素类菊糖衍生物及其制备和应用

摘要: 本发明涉及食品领域、化妆品领域及生物医药行业,具体讲是一种香豆素类菊糖衍生物及其制备方法和应用。香豆素类菊糖衍生物为式(1)所示。本发明的优点是反应过程简单,条件温和,反应材料便宜易得,易于推广产业化应用,且经研究证明,在保证良好水溶性的同时具有良好的抗氧化活性,增强了菊糖的生物活性,扩大了菊糖的应用范围,可以广泛应用于化妆品领域、食品领域及生物医药行业。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the fields of food and cosmetics and the biopharmaceutical industry, in particular to a coumarin-type synanthrin derivative and a preparation method and application thereof. The coumarin-type synanthrin derivative is shown in the formula (1) (please see the specifications for the formula (1)). The coumarin-type synanthrin derivative has the advantages that the reaction process is simple, conditions are mild, reaction materials are cheap and easy to obtain, and promotion and industrialization application are easy; and research proves that good antioxidant activity is achieved while good water solubility is guaranteed, the biological activity of synanthrin is enhanced, the application range of the synanthrin is enlarged, and the coumarin-type synanthrin derivative can be widely applied to the fields of the cosmetics and the food and the biopharmaceutical industry.