一种含氮杂环二脲类壳聚糖衍生物及其制备方法和应用

摘要: 本发明涉及食品及日化领域,具体是一种含氮杂环二脲类壳聚糖衍生物及其制备方法和应用。含氮杂环二脲类壳聚糖衍生物结构式如式(1)所示,本发明制备得到的含氮杂环二脲类壳聚糖衍生物水溶性良好并具有很好的抗氧化活性,可应用于制备环境友好型抗氧化剂,且该反应高效、易于推广,所需设备及原料易得,可广泛应用于食品及日化领域,为高值化壳聚糖的应用开发奠定了基础。式(1)。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the field of food and daily chemicals, particularly to a nitrogen-containing heterocyclic diurea-based chitosan derivative, a preparation method and applications thereof, wherein the nitrogen-containing heterocyclic diurea-based chitosan derivative has a structure formula represented by a formula (1). According to the present invention, the prepared nitrogen-containing heterocyclic diurea-based chitosan derivative has characteristics of good water solubility and good anti-oxidation activity, can be applied to the preparation of environmentally friendly antioxidants, can be widely used in the fields of food and daily chemicals, and establishes the foundation for the application development of high-value chitosan; and the method has characteristics of efficient reaction, easy popularization and easily available requirement and raw materials.