一种纳豆芽孢杆菌ADT及其应用

摘要: 本发明属于微生物环境领域,具体的说是一种从麦秸秆中提取的纳豆芽孢杆菌(Bacillus natto)及其水生态修复中的应用。本发明提供的菌株命名为纳豆芽孢杆菌‑ADT,2019年09月保藏在于中国典型培养物保藏中心,保藏号为CCTCC M 2019762。将该菌株应用于水生态修复中,从水质指标来看,能够降解水中的有机物,有效降低水中的COD和氨氮,提升了水质状况及环境感观,具有良好的开发应用前景。

其他摘要: The invention belongs to the field of microbial environment, and specifically relates to a Bacillus natto extracted from wheat straw and application in hydroecology restoration. The strain provided bythe present invention is named Bacillus natto-ADT, and was deposited in China Center for Type Culture Collection in September, 2019, with a deposit number of CCTCC M 2019762. When the strain is applied in hydroecology restoration, from the perspective of water quality indicators, organic matter in the water can be degraded, COD and ammonia nitrogen in the water can be effectively reduced, the water quality and environmental sense are improved, and the strain has good prospects of development and application.