一种处理复杂暗渠黑臭水体的微生物菌剂及其应用

摘要: 本发明属于微生物水体修复,具体涉及一种处理复杂暗渠黑臭水体的微生物菌剂及其应用。菌剂按重量份数计,粪球菌15‑30份、乳酸菌5‑10份、芽孢杆菌25‑50份和酵母菌5‑10份混合经发酵所得。本发明复合高效菌剂与微纳米气泡同步逐渐由暗渠支流向干流运行,此过程中生物活性物质、氧气气泡与河道悬浮物或悬浮底泥充分混合,并迅速吸附于悬浮物颗粒之上,通过生物代谢过程降解水体污染物,减轻水体黑臭,使复杂暗渠内的水质得到有效改善。

其他摘要: The invention belongs to microbial water body restoration, and particularly relates to a microbial agent for treating a black and odorous water body in complicated closed conduits and application thereof. The microbial agent is prepared by mixing 15 to 30 weight parts of enterococcus faecalis, 5 to 10 weight parts of lactobacilli, 25 to 50 weight parts of bacilli and 5 to 10 weight parts of saccharomycetes through fermentation. The compound efficient microbial agent and micro-nano bubbles synchronously and gradually flow from branch streams to trunk streams of the closed conduits; in the process, bioactive substances, oxygen bubbles and riverway suspended matters or suspended bottom mud are sufficiently mixed; mixtures are fast adsorbed onto suspended particles; pollutants of the water body are degraded through the biological metabolism process; and the blackness and the odor of the water body are reduced, so that the quality of the water in the complicated closed conduits is effectively improved.