一种近岸复杂海水硝酸盐氮多光谱测量方法

摘要: 本发明公开一种近岸复杂海水硝酸盐氮多光谱测量方法,首先通过正交试验配置含盐度、有机物影响的硝酸盐标液,测量多光谱信息并计算紫外吸收光谱,建立神经网络模型建模数据集;然后光谱预处理去除高频光谱噪声;再根据紫外光谱特征确定神经网络模型结构并初始化参数;最后神经网络模型训练及超参数的优化,获得基于双隐层神经网络的近岸复杂海水硝酸盐氮测量模型,并使用该模型预测高盐度及有机物干扰条件下的硝酸盐浓度。本发明降低了使用光谱法进行近岸海水硝酸盐浓度检测时盐度及有机物浓度的变化对测量精度的影响,提高了光谱法近岸海水硝酸盐氮测量的精度。

其他摘要: The invention discloses a multi-spectral measurement method for nitrate nitrogen in inshore complex seawater. The method comprises the following steps of : firstly, configuring a nitrate standard solution which contains salinity and is influenced by organic matters through an orthogonal test, measuring multi-spectral information and calculating an ultraviolet absorption spectrum, and establishing a neural network model modeling data set; Then spectrum preprocessing to remove high-frequency spectrum noise; Determining neural network model structure and initializing parameters according to ultraviolet spectrum characteristics; Finally, neural network model training and hyperparameter optimization obtain the near-shore complex seawater nitrate nitrogen measurement model based on the double hidden layer neural network, and use the model to predict the nitrate concentration under the conditions of high salinity and organic interference. According to the invention, the influence of the change of salinity and organic matter concentration on the measurement precision when the near-shore seawater nitrate concentration is detected by using a spectrometry method is reduced, and the precision of the near-shore seawater nitrate nitrogen measurement by using the spectrometry method is improved.