YIC-IR  > 支撑部门  > 所级公共技术服务中心

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种防堵型双通道顶空进样针,包括外套针、进气管、出气管和针座,所述外套针采用变径双孔设计,上部直径宽下部直径窄,外套针下部的表面开设有圆孔,外套针下部的表面且位于圆孔的上方开设有圆槽,进气管和出气管均采用不锈钢毛细管,本实用新型涉及同位素示踪技术技术领域。该防堵型双通道顶空进样针,通过在外套针侧面开设圆孔和圆槽,利用侧开口的方式,有效避免了进样针穿刺顶空瓶垫的过程中,瓶垫碎片对针口的堵塞,并且进气管和出气管采用不锈钢毛细管,结实不易崩断,耐腐蚀,使用长久,一旦堵塞,可以通过吹气、注水等方式通开,不会因为断裂等问题造成整根进样针的报废,设计合理,使用寿命久。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses an anti-blocking type double-channel headspace sampling needle which comprises an outer trocar. Air inlet pipe, air outlet pipe and needle seat. The lower part of the outer sleeve needle is provided with a round hole, the lower part of the outer sleeve needle is provided with a round hole, and the lower part of the outer sleeve needle is provided with a round hole. To the anti-blocking type double-channel headspace sampling needle, a round hole and a circular groove are formed on the side face of the outer sleeve needle. When the utility model is used for a long time, once the plug is blocked, the whole sample injection needle can not be scrapped due to the problems of blowing, water injection and the like, and the design is reasonable and the service life is long.