一种用于微藻培养的立体循环波动式跑道池

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种用于微藻培养的立体循环波动式跑道池,包括第一架体和第二架体,其中第一架体上设有多层倾斜的第一跑道,第二架体上设有多层倾斜的第二跑道,第一跑道和第二跑道沿着高度方向交错设置且倾斜方向相反,第一跑道两端设有第一缓冲槽,第二跑道两端设有第二缓冲槽,且第一缓冲槽与同侧相邻的第二缓冲槽连通,最底层跑道的输出端设有密封的缓冲罐,且所述缓冲罐与一个泵的输入端连接,所述泵的输出端通过管路与最上层跑道连接,第一缓冲槽、第二缓冲槽、缓冲罐中均设有曝气管,第一跑道、第二跑道、第一缓冲槽、第二缓冲槽均密封。本实用新型在相同土地面积上实现多层排布及循环坡度自流,节省土体面积同时也提高了生产效率。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a three-dimensional circulating fluctuation type runway pool for culturing microalgae, comprises a first frame body and a second frame body, wherein the first frame body is provided with a plurality of layers of inclined first runways, multiple layers of inclined second runways are arranged on the second frame body, the first runway and the second runway are staggered along the height direction and are opposite in inclination direction, first buffer grooves are arranged at two ends of the first runway, second buffer grooves are arranged at two ends of the second runway, and the first buffer groove is communicated with the second buffer groove adjacent to the same side, The output end of the bottommost runway is provided with a sealed buffer tank, the buffer tank is connected with the input end of a pump, the output end of the pump is connected with the uppermost runway through a pipeline, aeration pipes are respectively arranged in the first buffer tank, the second buffer tank and the buffer tank, and the first runway, the second runway, the first buffer tank and the second buffer tank are all sealed. The utility model realizes multi-layer arrangement and circulating gradient self-flow on the same land area, saves the soil area and improves the production efficiency at the same time.