一种中大型浮游动物计数和分类批量扫描盛载装置

摘要: 本实用新型涉及浮游动物的研究设备,具体地说是一种中大型浮游动物计数和分类批量扫描盛载装置,装置主体为中空结构,其上开设有多个通孔,注入装置在向装置主体内部注入待测水样本时与其中的一个通孔相连,装置主体上其余通孔中的至少一个安装有过滤装置,注入待测水样本的装置主体中的气泡通过过滤装置排出,除与注入装置连通的通孔及安装过滤装置的通孔之外的各通孔通过阻塞装置堵住,与注入装置连通的通孔及过滤装置在待测水样本注入后分别安装阻塞装置;注入待测水样本后的装置主体放置在扫描仪的扫描面上,装置主体扫描时朝上的表面在扫描时罩有背板装置。本实用新型组装简单,随取随用,小巧便捷,操作简单,成本低。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to a device for researching zooplankton, concretely speaking, it is a medium and large zooplankton counting and classification batch scanning loading device. the main body of the device is a hollow structure, on which several through holes are opened, the injection device is connected with one through hole when injecting the water sample to be detected into the device main body, At least one of the remaining through holes in the apparatus main body is provided with a filter device, air bubbles injected into the main body of the water sample to be measured are discharged through the filtering device, except through holes communicated with the injecting device and through holes for installing the filtering device, the through holes communicated with the injecting device and the filtering device are blocked through the blocking devices, and the blocking devices are respectively installed on the through holes communicated with the injecting device and the filtering device after the water sample to be measured is injected; The main body of the device after injecting the water sample to be measured is placed on the scanning surface of the scanner, and the upward surface of the main body of the device is covered with the back plate device during scanning. The utility model has the advantages of simple assembly, can be used at any time, small and convenient, the operation is simple, the cost is low.