一种阳离子菊糖烟酸接枝衍生物及其制备方法和应用

摘要: 本发明涉及医药行业,具体是一种阳离子菊糖烟酸接枝衍生物及其制备方法和应用。阳离子菊糖烟酸接枝衍生物结构式如式(1)所示,其中,R2为C1~C20的烷基、苯基或卤代苯基,X为F、Cl、Br或I,聚合度n取值范围是2‑60。本发明反应高效,易于推广,所需设备及原料易得。研究表明合成的阳离子菊糖烟酸接枝衍生物水溶性好,具有极好的抗菌活性,可以广泛应用于医药领域。 式(1)。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the pharmaceutical industry, in particular to a cationic inulin nicotinic acid grafted derivative and a preparation method and application thereof. The structural formula of the cationic inulin nicotinic acid grafted derivative is shown in a formula (1), wherein R2 is C1-C20 alkyl, phenyl or halogenated phenyl; X is F, Cl, Br or I; and the value range of polymerization degree n is 2-60. The method has the advantages of high reaction efficiency, easiness in popularization and easiness in obtaining required equipment and raw materials. Researches show that the synthesized cationic inulin nicotinic acid grafted derivative has good water solubility and excellent antibacterial activity, and can be widely applied to the field of medicines. Formula (1).