单环刺螠诱捕采收装置

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种单环刺螠诱捕采收装置,包括上下两端均敞口并且连接有网衣的主体框架,还包括连接在主体框架前端用于通过绳具连接拖船的拖臂。拖臂上分别安装有用于单环刺螠诱集的强光灯和弱磁铁。主体框架上分别安装有用于单环刺螠的诱集的电极板和振动马达。还包括固定连接在主体框架上的喷气管,喷气管连接有若干个用于向后上方喷气的喷气支管。本实用新型基于单环刺螠对环境的响应和耐受机制,综合利用光电磁振动等物理手段对单环刺螠进行诱集。这种采收方式不会对对海洋底部生态环境造成不良影响,并且具有较高的采收效率。

其他摘要: This utility model has disclosed a kind of enchis unicinctus trapping and harvesting device, including upper and lower both ends open end and connect with the body frame of the netting, also include connecting to the forward end of the body frame and is used for connecting the trailing arm of the tugboat through the rope. A strong light lamp and a weak magnet for trapping urechis unicinctus are respectively mounted on the trailing arm. Electrode plates and vibration motors for inducing and collecting urechis unicinctus are respectively mounted on the main body frame. It also includes an air-jet pipe fixedly connected on the main body frame, and the air-jet pipe is connected with several air-jet branch pipes which are used for jetting air backward and upward. Based on the response and tolerance mechanism of the urechis unicinctus to the environment, physical means such as photo-electromagnetic vibration are comprehensively utilized to trap the urechis unicinctus. This harvesting method will not cause adverse effects on the ecological environment at the bottom of the ocean, and has a high harvesting efficiency.