一株产酸的节杆菌JY3-2及其应用

摘要: 本发明公开了一株有较高产酸(包括吲哚乙酸)能力的节杆菌JY3‑2及其应用,属于农业微生物技术领域。本发明筛选得到的节杆菌JY3‑2有较高的产酸能力,其产生的酸通过溶解和络合作用,不仅可以与牡蛎壳粉中的CaCO3发生反应,有效缩短牡蛎壳的堆积陈化时间,而且可以大幅度提高牡蛎壳粉中有效态钙含量,促进作物生长,同时还可以增加无机养分有效性和移动性,改变土壤肥力,促进植物吸收养分、提高抗逆性及抗菌效果。

其他摘要: The invention discloses arthrobacter JY3-2 with high acid (including indoleacetic acid) yield and application thereof, and belongs to the technical field of agricultural microorganisms. Arthrobacter JY3-2 screened by the present invention has high acid production ability. The produced acid is dissolved and complexed, Not only can react with CaCO3 in oyster shell powder, but also the accumulation and aging time of oyster shells is effectively shortened, the content of available calcium in the oyster shell powder can be greatly improved, and the growth of crops is promoted; and meanwhile, the effectiveness and mobility of inorganic nutrients can be improved, the soil fertility is changed, plants are promoted to absorb nutrients, and the stress resistance and antibacterial effect are improved.