一株产酸的根瘤菌JY1-1及其应用

摘要: 本发明公开了一株产酸的根瘤菌JY1‑1及其应用,属于农业微生物技术领域。本发明筛选得到的根瘤菌JY1‑1分离自牡蛎壳堆积物中的植物根际土壤,能够很好适应牡蛎壳堆积物环境,高效发挥活化钙、促进堆肥进程的作用,不会对环境造成污染;此外,本发明筛选得到的根瘤菌JY1‑1可以加入到牡蛎壳‑有机废弃物共堆肥中,加快堆肥进程,促进有机质降解,增加土壤肥力,具有作为功能微生物肥料的潜力,对推进绿色农业发展具有重要意义。

其他摘要: The invention discloses an acid-producing rhizobium JY1-1 and its application, belonging to the field of agricultural microbial technology. The rhizobium JY1-1 screened in the present invention is separated from the plant rhizosphere soil in the oyster shell accumulation, which can well adapt to the environment of the oyster shell accumulation, efficiently activate calcium, promote the composting process, and will not cause pollution to the environment; In addition, the rhizobium JY1-1 screened in the invention can be added into oyster shell-organic waste co-compost to accelerate the compost process, promote organic matter degradation and increase soil fertility, has the potential as a functional microbial fertilizer, and is of great significance for promoting the development of green agriculture.