YIC-IR  > 《海岸科学》

关键词: 环境分析 微纳流控 化学传感 传感器 仪器

英文摘要: In the process of recognizing the laws of the ocean, developing the marine economy, protecting and restoring the marine ecological environment, marine analysis and monitoring are essential technologies. Modern ocean monitoring presents the characteristics of in-situ, on-site, and comprehensive, and requires analysis and monitoring equipment to be small, sensitive, rapid, and automated. Microfluidic chip technology, with its outstanding characteristics of micro channel control, low-cost, and high throughput, combined with advanced chemical analysis methods, has shown excellent prospects in the construction of core sensing components of marine analysis and monitoring equipment. In this review, starting from the manufacture of microfluidic chips and the construction of analysis methods, the typical objects of marine monitoring were classified, involving pH, dissolved oxygen, nutrients, heavy metals, organic pollutants and marine microorganisms. The progress of application research in monitoring was reviewed, and its future development was prospected.

中文摘要: 在认知海洋规律、发展海洋经济、保护与修复海洋生态环境的过程中,海洋分析监测是必不可少的技术手 段。 现代海洋监测呈现原位、实时、立体化的特点,要求海洋分析监测装备具有小型、灵敏、快速、自动化的特点。 微流 控芯片技术以其突出的微通道流控、低能耗、高通量等特点,结合先进化学分析方法,在海洋分析监测装备核心传感部 件的构建方面展现出较好的发展潜力。 本文从微流控芯片的制备以及其分析方法构建出发,按海洋监测典型对象分 类,涉及酸碱度、溶解氧、营养盐、重金属、有机污染物和海洋微生物,综述了近年来微流控技术在海洋分析监测中的应 用研究进展,并对其未来发展进行了展望。