YIC-IR  > 《海岸科学》

关键词: 纳滤膜 界面聚合 表界面调控 复合膜

英文摘要: Nanofiltration membranes take up a key position in the field of membrane separation due to their unique sieving function and their superiority of high separation efficiency. Nevertheless, most of the nanofiltration membranes suffer from the problem of effective tailoring during the interfacial polymerization process. Until now, the reaction can be well controlled by tailoring their reactive surfaces and interfaces, thus designing and fabricating the composite nanofiltration. The recent important advances in preparing composite nanofiltration membrane controlling by surface and interface is summarized in this review. Moreover, the challenges are exhibited and the future research direction is pointed out, which is aimed to push forward the research of novel nanofiltration membranes with high performance.

中文摘要: 复合纳滤膜凭借其特有的筛分功能和高效低能耗的特点在膜分离领域占有重要的地位,然而其制备面临 的最大挑战在于如何有效调控膜结构。 目前,通过表界面调控,可以在一定程度上控制界面反应速率,实现复合纳滤 膜的可控制备和性能提升。 因此,本文综述了近年来在复合纳滤膜表界面结构设计领域具有影响力的国内外研究进 展,展望了该领域未来发展方向,旨在为复合纳滤膜可控制备提供系统方法和理论支撑。