题名: 港珠澳大桥对香港、澳门、珠海房地产业的影响分析

关键词: 港珠澳大桥 ; 房地产业 ; 空间引力模型

中文摘要: 港珠澳大桥的建成贯通,对于粤港澳大湾区的建设及香港、澳门、珠海房地产业的发展,是一个极大的推动。通过以房地产业为对象进行研究,将香港、澳门、珠海分为两两一组,引入空间引力模型,通过构建香港—澳门,香港—珠海与澳门—珠海的房地产业空间相互作用模型,分别分析两城市间房地产业的相互影响力。分析结果表明:港珠澳大桥开通后,香港、澳门和珠海两两城市间房地产业的空间相互影响力大大增强。对于香港—澳门和香港—珠海而言,港珠澳大桥对澳门、珠海房地产业的影响力大于香港,澳门、珠海的房地产业辐射范围会更大,对香港居民的吸引力更强。

英文摘要: The buildup of Hongkong-Zhuhai-Macao Bridge is a great boost for the construction of Guangdong, Hongkong and Macao Bay Area and the development of Hongkong, Macao and Zhuhai’s real estate. Taking the real estate industry as the research object, this paper devides Hongkong, Macao and Zhuhai into three groups in pairs to analyze Hongkong-Macao, Hongkong-Zhuhai and Macao-Zhuhai 's real estate industry and the mutual influence of the real estate industry between the two cities by using space gravity model. The results show that the spatial influences between Hongkong, Macao and Zhuhai’s real estate industry are greatly enhanced after the construction of Hongkong-Zhuhai-Macao Bridge. For Hongkong-Macao and Hongkong-Zhuhai, the impact of Hongkong-Zhuhai-Macao Bridge on Macao and Zhuhai's real estate industry are greater than Hongkong’s. Moreover, Macao and Zhuhai’s real estate will have a greater range of radiation, and it will be more attractive to Hongkong’s residents.