一种降二萜类化合物及其制备和应用

Alternative Title: Drop diterpenoid type compound as well as preparation method and application thereof

Abstract: 本发明涉及杀虫剂、抑菌剂和肿瘤细胞抑制剂领域,具体地说是一种海藻内生真菌来源的降二萜类化合物及其制备和应用。具体结构式如(I)所示,其制备方法为将温特曲霉(Aspergillus?wentii)NA3接种于真菌液体培养基中发酵培养,发酵产物纯化后,即为式(I)所示的降二萜类化合物。本发明获得的降二萜类化合物,经杀虫活性实验得出化合物半数致死浓度为1.81微克/毫升,同时该化合物还具有抑菌和抑制肿瘤细胞的活性。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to the field of insecticides, bacteriostats and tumor cell inhibitors, and in particular relates to a drop diterpenoid type compound from seaweed endophytes as well as a preparation method and application of the drop diterpenoid type compound. The drop diterpenoid type compound has a structural formula shown by a formula (I). The preparation method of the compound comprises the steps of inoculating Aspergillus wentii NA3 to a fungus liquid culture medium for fermentation culture, and purifying a fermentation product to obtain the drop diterpenoid type compound shown by the formula (I). An insecticidal activity test shows that the median lethal concentration of the drop diterpenoid type compound obtained by the preparation method disclosed by the invention is 1.81 micrograms per milliliter, and meanwhile, the compound has activities of inhibiting bacteria and tumor cells.

Subject AreaC07c49/747 ; A01n35/06 ; A01p7/04 ; A01p1/00 ; A61k31/122 ; A61p31/04 ; A61p35/00 ; C12p7/26 ; C12r1/71