新型分子印迹荧光传感器的构建与应用

其他题名: Design and application of novel molecular imprinting fluorescent sensors

关键词: 分子印迹 荧光 传感器 量子点 比率荧光

英文摘要: 分子印迹聚合物因具有构效预定性、特异识别性和广泛实用性,将其作为传感器识别单元的研究已成为当前的研究热点.分子印迹荧光传感器结合了分子印迹的高选择性与荧光检测的高灵敏度,非常适合复杂样品中痕量目标物的分析测定,在分离检测等领域备受关注.根据荧光材料的不同,本文详细介绍了以量子点、有机荧光染料、化学发光反应物质以及其他材料为荧光信号单元的新型分子印迹荧光传感器的构建与应用,总结了不同荧光传感器的构建方法、检测机理,探讨了基于比率型荧光的分子印迹传感器的制备与发展,并对分子印迹荧光传感器的发展前景进行了展望.

中文摘要: Molecularly imprinted polymers (MIPs) used as recognition units of sensors have become a researchhotspot, owing to their unique features of structure predictability, recognition specificity and application universality.Molecular imprinting fluorescent sensors combine the high selectivity of MIPs with the high sensitivity offluorescence detection, which is quite applicable for trace analysis of complex matrices, and thereby have receivedincreasing concerns in many fields such as separation/detection. In this review, according to different fluorescentmaterials, we summarize several types of molecular imprinting fluorescent sensors including quantum dots, organicfluorescent dyes, chemiluminescent substances and some other materials based ones, focusing on their novelpreparation strategies and applications aspects. The design/fabrication methods and detection mechanisms ofdifferent sensors are overviewed. Furthermore, the preparation and development of molecular imprinting ratiometricfluorescence sensors are discussed. Finally, the future perspectives of molecular imprinting fluorescent sensors areproposed.