一种海藻聚醚类化合物及其制备方法和应用

摘要: 本发明涉及杀虫药物领域,具体说是一种海藻聚醚类化合物及其制备方法和应用。具体结构式(I)所示,其制备方法为将海洋红藻齐腾凹顶藻经海水冲洗干净、除去表面附着的沙砾及杂藻,阴干、粉碎后浸取、溶剂分配和反复的层析分离,得到单体化合物。本发明所得化合物可作杀虫剂的药物。并且本发明通过海洋红藻齐腾凹顶藻经提取、分离纯化获得的聚醚类天然结构属于小分子天然有机化合物,容易制备获得,并具有显著的杀虫活性,可作为杀虫药物。结构式(I)其中:R=OH或OAc。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the field of insecticidal drugs, in particular to a seaweed polyether compound and a preparation method and an application thereof. The seaweed polyether compound is as shown in the specific structural formula (I), and the preparation method comprises the steps of washing laurencia saitoi perestenko of marine red alga clean with seawater, removing gravels and miscellaneous algae attached on the surface, drying in the shade, smashing, then leaching, carrying out solvent distribution and repeated chromatographic separation and obtaining a monomer compound. The obtained compound can be used as the drug which is used as a pesticide. Furthermore, the natural structure of the polyether compound extracted, separated and purified from the laurencia saitoi perestenko of the marine red alga belongs to a micromolecular natural organic compound, and the seaweed polyether compound is easily prepared, has significant insecticidal activity and can be used as the insecticidaldrug. In the structural formula (I), R is equal to OH or OAc.