一种天然海藻内生真菌二萜生物碱类化合物的应用

摘要: 本发明涉及杀虫剂领域,具体地说是一种天然的海藻内生真菌二萜生物碱类化合物的应用。所述海藻内生真菌二萜生物碱类化合物具有杀虫作用,海藻内生真菌二萜生物碱类化合物如式(I)所示;本发明通过分离于海洋红藻异管藻的真菌米曲霉(Aspergillus oryzae)cf-2发酵经提取、分离获得的二萜生物碱类天然化合物,经杀虫活性实验得出此二萜生物碱类化合物在100微克/毫升时对卤虫的致死率为60.3%。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the field of insecticides, particularly application of a natural seaweed endophytic fungus diterpene alkaloid compound. The seaweed endophytic fungus diterpene alkaloid compound has a disinsection function, and is disclosed as Formula (I). In the invention, the fungus Aspergillus oryzae cf-2 which is separated from ocean red algae Heterosiphonia is fermentated, extracted and separated to obtain the diterpene alkaloid natural compound. The insecticidal activity experiment indicates that the lethality rate of the 100 mcg/ml diterpene alkaloid compound for Artemia is 60.3%.