一种高效降解持久性有机氯代污染物的方法

摘要: 本发明涉及有机氯代污染物的降解方法,具体的说一种高效降解持久性有机卤代污染物的加氢脱卤方法。具体地说,本发明反应体系为有机-水两相溶剂体系,是持久性有机氯代污染物在常温、常压下加氢脱氯,采用过渡金属做催化剂,该类催化剂由活性组分与载体组成。活性组分为:Pd、Rh、Ru、Pt、Ni、Fe、Co、Ir中的一种或多种,活性组分占催化剂质量分数的0.5%~5.0%。反应压力为常压,反应温度控制在30~55℃。本发明制备简单,不需要特殊设备。脱卤反应条件温和,操作易于控制,催化剂用量少,卤素的去除率高。

其他摘要: The invention relates to a degrading method for an organic chloridized pollutant, in particular to a hydrogenized dehalogenating method for the high-efficiency degradation of a persistent organic halogenated pollutant. Particularly, a reaction system of the method is an organic-water two-phase solvent system and is used for the hydrogenized dechlorination of a persistent organic chloridized pollutant at normal temperature and normal pressure, transition metal is adopted as a catalyst, and this class of catalyst comprises active components and a vector. The active component is one or more in Pd, Rh, Ru, Pt, Ni, Fe, Co and Ir. The active components account for 0.5 to 5.0 percent of the mass fraction of the catalyst. The reaction pressure is the normal pressure, and the reaction temperature is controlled at 30 to 55 DEG C. According to the method, the preparation is simple, and special equipment is not needed. The dehalogenating reaction condition is mild, the operation is easy to control, the use quantity of the catalyst is little, and the removing rate of halogen is high.