一种海藻溴代倍半萜类化合物及其制备和应用

摘要: 本发明涉及杀虫剂和真菌抑制剂领域,具体地说是一种海藻溴代倍半萜类化合物及其制备和应用。具体结构式如(I)所示,其制备方法为将海洋红藻复生凹顶藻(Laurencia composita)干燥并粉碎,然后用有机溶剂提取和萃取,得到粗提物;粗提物进行硅胶柱层析,用有机溶剂进行梯度洗脱,将以洗脱液体积比15-10∶1梯度洗脱下的组分进行分离纯化得目标化合物(I)。本发明所得溴代倍半萜类化合物,经杀虫活性实验得出化合物在100微克/毫升时对卤虫的致死率为87.7%,半数致死浓度为37.0微克/毫升,同时该化合物还具有较好的抗真菌活性。

其他摘要: The invention relates to fields of insecticides and fungal inhibitors, and concretely relates to an alga bromosesquiterpene compound, a preparation thereof and an application thereof. The concrete structural formula of the compound is represented by formula (I). The preparation method of the compound comprises the following steps : drying and crushing red alga Laurencia composita, and extracting with an organic solvent to obtain crude extracts; and carrying out silica gel column chromatography on the crude extracts, carrying out gradient elution, and separating and purifying components obtained through gradient elution with an eluent volume ratio of 15-10 : 1 to obtain the target compound (I). Results of insecticidal activity experiments of the bromosesquiterpene compound obtained in the invention show that the lethality of 100mug/ml of the compound to artemia is 87.7%, the median lethal concentration is 37.0mug/ml, and the compound simultaneously has a good antifungal activity.