从罗布麻叶中同时制备金丝桃苷和异槲皮苷的方法

摘要: 本发明涉及一种从罗布麻叶中同时制备金丝桃苷和异槲皮苷的方法。本发明以罗布麻叶为原料,经加热回流或超声提取,减压浓缩得浸膏;浸膏加水溶解,用石油醚除去色素及脂溶性杂质;水相稀释,通过至少三级串联的大孔吸附树脂柱,动态吸附至饱和后,流加洗杂液洗杂,再用洗脱液洗脱至无金丝桃苷和异槲皮苷流出,并收集流出液;流出液减压浓缩,在甲醇中重结晶,经装填有C18反相硅胶的中压梯度洗脱系统同时得到纯度均达到90%-98%的金丝桃苷和异槲皮苷。该方法样品处理量大,操作简单,同时制备出高纯度的金丝桃苷和异槲皮苷,不仅成本低廉而且适用于较大规模的制备。

其他摘要: The method relates to a method for preparing hyperoside and isoquercitrin simultaneously from dogbane leaves. The method includes subjecting the dogbane leaves which serve as a raw material to heating reflux or ultrasonic extraction, and obtaining an extract after decompressing concentration; adding water to the extract for dissolution, and removing pigment and fat soluble impurities through petroleum ether; performing aqueous phase dilution, preforming dynamic adsorption until saturation through at least three serially connected macroporous adsorption resin columns, feeding an eluting solution for elution, then performing elution through the eluting solution until no hyperoside and isoquercitrin flowing out, and collecting the effluent liquid; and performing compressing concentration on the effluent liquid, performing recrystallization in methanol, enabling the liquid to pass through a medium-pressure gradient eluting system filled with C18 reverse phase silica gel, and obtaining the hyperoside and the isoquercitrin simultaneously whose purities reach 90%-98%. According to the method, the sample throughput is large, the operation is simple, high-purity hyperoside and isoquercitrin are prepared simultaneously, and not only the cost is low, but also the method is suitable for large-scale preparation.