一种含1, 2, 3-三氮唑的菊糖衍生物及其制备方法

摘要: 本发明涉及农业领域及医药行业,具体是一种取代的炔丙酯-1, 2, 3-三氮唑乙酰化菊糖衍生物。衍生物结构式如式(1)所示,式(1)中R为H或Cl,其中Cl位于2、3或4位;聚合度n的平均取值范围是10-35。制备方法是通过控制温度、反应物比例、时间等反应条件,首先由苯甲酸或氯代苯甲酰氯与丙炔醇反应得到苯甲酸或氯代苯甲酸炔丙酯,再与叠氮代乙酰化菊糖反应,得到苯甲酸炔或氯代苯甲酸炔丙酯-1, 2, 3-三氮唑乙酰化菊糖衍生物,反应简便、高效,易于推广,所需设备及原料易得。本发明所得衍生物两亲性较好,增强了菊糖的生物活性,使没有显著抑菌活性的菊糖产生了一定的抑菌活性,扩大了菊糖的应用范围,可以广泛用于医药与农业等领域。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the agricultural field and the medicine industry, and particularly relates to a synanthrin derivative containing 1, 2, 3-triazole. A structural formula of the derivative is shown in the formula (1), wherein R is H or Cl, Cl is located in a 2, 3 or 4 position, and the average range of the degree of polymerization is 10-35. A preparation method comprises the steps of : through controlling reaction conditions of temperature, reactant ratio, time and the like, firstly, reacting benzoic acid or chlorinated benzoyl chloride with propargyl alcohol to obtain benzoic acid or chlorobenzoate propargyl ester, reacting with azido acetylated inulin to obtain benzoic acid alkyne or chlorobenzoate propargyl ester-1, 2, 3-triazole acetylized synanthrin derivative. The reaction is simple and convenient to operate, high in efficiency and easy to popularize; and required equipment and raw materials are easily available. The synanthrin derivative prepared in the invention has good amphipathy, and is enhanced in bioactivity of synanthrin, so that the synanthrin without a remarkable bacteriostasis activity generates a certain bacteriostasis activity, so that the application range of the synanthrin is increased and the synanthrin can be widely applied to the fields such as medicine and agriculture. The formula is described in the specification.