一种适合泥沙质海底且易于海洋生物附着的人工鱼礁

摘要: 本专利公开了一种适合泥沙质海底且易于海洋生物附着的人工鱼礁。人工鱼礁包括底座和多边形塔形体,底座是有立柱支撑,塔形体固定设于底座上,塔形体为多面棱柱框架结构,多面体棱柱框架内外两侧都含有连接环或挂耳,连接环或挂耳可用绳子或渔网等连接,从而构成单个人工鱼礁的三维立体网状结构。该种人工鱼礁结构简单,容易制造,造价低;通过连接环或挂耳的连接物更有利于大量藻类、贝类、苔藓虫等在人工鱼礁上附着生长,主要布设于水产养殖区和生态垂钓区的水下5-15米深度。底座上有支架,可以插入泥砂质海底,在泥沙质海底中稳固,能够有效抵抗风浪,可有效防止礁体移位或沙埋, 有利于5-15米水深鱼礁投放区渔业增殖和生态环境的改善。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses a be fit for argillo arenaceous seabed and easy adnexed artificial fish reef of marine organism. Artificial fish reef includes base and the polygon turriform body, and the base has the stand to support, the turriform body is fixed locate the base on, the turriform body is the prismatic frame construction of multiaspect, the inside and outside both sides of the prismatic frame of polyhedron all contain connections such as go-between or hangers, available rope of go-between or hangers or fishing net to constitute single artificial fish reef's three-dimensional space network. This kind of artificial fish reef simple structure, the easy manufacturing, the cost is low, junctional complex through go-between or hangers more is favorable to attached-growth on artificial fish reef such as a large amount of alga, shellfish, liver moss worm, mainly lays in the aquaculture district and the ecological rice of the 5-15 under water degree of depth of fishing the district. There is the support on the base, can inserts the argilloarenaceous seabed, it is firm in the argillo arenaceous seabed, can the effective resistance stormy waves, can prevent effectively that the reefs from shifting or sand buries, be favorable to 5-15 rice depth of water fish shelter to put in district's fishery hyperplasia and ecological environment's improvement.