一种立体网状人工鱼礁

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种人工鱼礁,具体地说是一种易于海洋生物附着的立体网状人工鱼礁,包括框架、柔性连接件以及防止移位的底座,所述框架设置于所述底座上,多个交错布置形成立体网状结构的柔性连接件设置于所述框架上;所述框架为棱台状且所述框架的宽端与底座相连;所述框架的顶杆、侧杆以及底座上均设有挂接部,任意两个挂接部均通过柔性连接件相连;所述底座上设有使沉积泥沙冲刷至海底的通孔。本实用新型投放简单,稳固性好,有利于海洋生物的附着生长。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to an artificial fish reef, in particular to a three-dimensional mesh-shaped artificial fish reef to which marine organism can be attached easily. The three-dimensional mesh-shaped artificial fish reef comprises a frame, flexible connection pieces and a base for preventing displacement. The frame is arranged on the base. A plurality of flexible connection pieces of a three-dimensional mesh-shaped structure are arranged on the frame in a staggered mode. The frame is in a prism frustum shape, and the wide end of the frame is connected with the base. Top rods and side rods of the frame and the base are provided with hanging portions respectively. Any two hanging portions are connected through the flexible connection pieces. The base is provided with through holes capable of washing deposited sediments into the sea. The three-dimensional mesh-shaped artificial fish reef is capable of being put into the sea easily, good in stability and beneficial to apposition growth of the marine organism.