一种海绵二萜类化合物和制备方法及其应用

摘要: 本发明涉及海洋天然防污剂领域,具体地说是一种海绵二萜类化合物和制备方法及其在海洋防污剂中的应用。海绵二萜类化合物结构为式Ⅰ所示,制备方法为将Hymerhabdia属潮间带海绵经海水冲洗干净、去除表面附着砂砾及附着物,切成小块、冷冻干燥后粉碎,经有机溶剂浸提、溶剂分配和反复的柱层析分离,得到式Ⅰ所示化合物。本发明化合物结构新颖的小分子天然有机化合物,容易制备获得,本发明所得二萜类化合物具有显著的抗海洋生物污损活性,可用作制备高效的海洋防污剂。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the field of marine natural antifouling agents, and particularly relates to a sponge diterpene compound, a preparing method thereof and applications of the diterpene compound in marine antifouling agents. The structure of the diterpene compound is shown as a formula I. The preparing method includes washing hymerhabdia intertidal sponge with seawater, removing sand attached to the surface and attached materials, cutting into small blocks, freeze-drying, smashing, digesting with an organic solvent, extracting with solvents, and performing repeated column chromatography separation to obtain the compound shown as the formula I. The diterpene compound is a small-molecule natural organic compound with a novel structure, and can be prepared easily. The diterpene compound has obvious activity for resisting marine organism fouling, and can be used for preparing efficient marine antifouling agents.