一种人工岸线潮间带生物载体

摘要: 本实用新型涉及生态环境保护领域,具体地说是一种人工岸线潮间带生物载体,包括水泥基底、承载架体和采集潮间带生物的半锥形盆,所述承载架体安装在水泥基底上,所述承载架体呈塔状多层结构且各层均设有半锥形盆,在所述承载架体每层外侧均设有可升降调整的支撑杆,在所述支撑杆上设有可水平调整的支撑半环,所述半锥形盆上端的设有盆沿,且所述盆沿通过支撑半环支撑。本实用新型能够最大限度优化潮间带生态系统,可实现快速、可控、定点的潮间带生物输出。

其他摘要: The utility model belongs to the technical field of ecological environment protection and specifically relates to a biological carrier in artifical water front intertidal zone, including cement basement, the biotic half cone shape basin of bearing frame and collection intertidal zone, bearing frame installs in the cement basement, bearing frame is tower form multilayer structure and each layer andall is equipped with the half cone shape basin every layer of outside of bearing frame all is equipped with the bracing piece of liftable adjustment but be equipped with level adjustment's support semi -ring on the bracing piece, half cone shape basin upper end be equipped with the basin edge, just the basin is along supporting through supporting the semi -ring. The utility model discloses can intertidal zone ecosystem be optimized by furthest, the biological output in intertidal zone quick, controllable, the fixed point can be realized.