一种大型内置式超声波海藻酸提取器

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种大型内置式超声波海藻酸提取器,属于提取设备领域,用于褐藻中海藻酸的提取,其包括提取罐,提取罐内部安装有通过搅拌驱动装置带动的搅拌轴,搅拌轴上安装有搅拌叶片,搅拌叶片上加工有搅拌孔,在搅拌叶片上分别安装有通过超声波发生器带动的超声波换能器,超声波换能器分别与超声波变幅杆和超声波工具头连接。鉴于上述技术方案,本实用新型能够实现大型海藻酸提取设备对褐藻类中海藻酸的连续稳定提取,提高提取的效率,降低提取时间。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses a large built-in ultrasonic alginic acid extractor, which belongs to the field of extracting apparatus, for brown algae in the extraction of the alginate, it comprises an extraction tank, extraction by stirring tank is arranged inside the shaft driven by a drive apparatus, the stirring shaft is provided with a stirring blade, on the stirring blade is provided with a small-, in on the stirring blade are respectively provided with through the ultrasonic generator drives the ultrasonic transducer, ultrasonic transducer connects with the ultrasonic transducer and the ultrasonic tool head is connected. In view of the above technical scheme, the utility model can realize large-scale alginic acid extraction apparatus to the brown algal in continuous and stable extraction of alginic, improve the extraction efficiency, reduce the extraction time.