一种多腔斜面培养皿

摘要: 本实用新型涉及一种实验器具,具体地说是一种多腔斜面培养皿,包括皿体和皿盖,其中皿体内设有一个内底面,所述内底面包括斜面和设置于所述斜面高端的水平面,在所述内底面上侧垂直设有至少一个隔板,且所述隔板同时与所述斜面和水平面的结合线垂直,皿盖扣置于皿体上。本实用新型在皿体内设有一个带斜面的内底面以及至少一个隔板,所述斜面能够在皿体内营造浓度梯度,所述隔板能够将皿体内分隔成多个腔以满足不同趋化行为研究、药物筛选和生物膜形成等实验需要。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to an experimental apparatus, specifically speaking are multicavity slant culture ware, including dish body and ware lid, wherein be equipped with an interior bottom surfacein the dish body, inner bottom bread draw together the inclined plane with set up in the high -end horizontal plane in inclined plane interior bottom surface upside is equipped with at least one baffle perpendicularly, just the baffle simultaneously with the joint line of inclined plane and horizontal plane is perpendicular, and the ware lid is detained and is arranged in on the dish body. The utility model discloses be equipped with interior bottom surface and at least one baffle of taking the inclined plane in dish body, concentration gradient can be built in the inclined plane in dish body, the baffle can be with separating into a plurality of chambeies in the dish body in order to satisfy experiment needs such as different chemotactic action researchs, drug screening and biomembrane formation.