一种环橙花烷型倍半萜衍生物及其制备和应用

摘要: 本发明涉及抑藻剂领域,具体地说是一种海藻内生真菌来源的环橙花烷型倍半萜衍生物及其制备方法和在抑藻方面的应用。环橙花烷型倍半萜衍生物的结构如式(I)所示,其制备方法为将海藻内生真菌棘孢木霉(Trichoderma asperellum)A‑YMD‑9‑2接种于真菌培养基中发酵培养,发酵产物经分离纯化后,即为式(I)所示的环橙花烷型倍半萜衍生物。本发明获得的环橙花烷型倍半萜衍生物经抑微藻活性实验得出化合物对微藻的半数抑制浓度可达2.1微克/毫升。

其他摘要: The invention relates to the field of algae inhibitors, in particular to a cycloflavane sesquiterpene derivative derived from alga endophytic fungi and a preparation method and application of the derivative in algae inhibition. The structure of the cycloflavane sesquiterpene derivative is shown in the formula (I). The preparation method of the derivative comprises the steps that the alga endophytic fungi, namely trichoderma asperellum A-YMD-9-2 is inoculated in a fungal culture medium for fermentation culture, and after a fermentation product is separated and purified, the cycloflavane sesquiterpene derivative shown in the formula (I) is obtained. Microalgae activity inhibition experiments show that the median inhibitory concentration of the obtained cycloflavane sesquiterpene derivative can reach 2.1 microgram per milliliter. The formula is shown in the description.