适用于潮汐盐沼湿地的野外增温试验装置

摘要: 本实用新型属于全球变暖背景下的潮汐盐沼湿地温室气体研究技术领域,特别涉及一种适用于潮汐盐沼湿地的野外增温试验装置。包括开顶箱、底部支撑固定件及固定杆,其中底部支撑固定件插入潮汐盐沼湿地土层内,且上端高于潮汐盐沼湿地土层上表面,开顶箱设置于底部支撑固定件上、且通过沿周向布设的多个固定杆与底部支撑固定件连接。固定杆竖直设置,且上端设有弯钩,弯钩钩挂在开顶箱的顶部,固定杆的下端插入潮汐盐沼湿地土层内。本实用新型中的整套试验装置成本低廉,结构简单且易于安装,适用于潮汐盐沼湿地的野外增温控制实验。

其他摘要: The utility model belongs to the technical field of research on greenhouse gas of tidal salt marsh wetlands under the global warming background, and particularly relates to a field warming test devicesuitable for tidal salt marsh wetlands. The device comprises a top opening box, a bottom supporting and fixing part and fixing rods, the bottom supporting and fixing part is inserted into a tidal salt marsh wetland soil layer, the upper end of the bottom supporting and fixing part is higher than the upper surface of the tidal salt marsh wetland soil layer, and the top opening box is arranged on the bottom supporting and fixing part and connected with the bottom supporting and fixing part through the multiple fixing rods distributed in the circumferential direction. The fixing rod is vertically arranged, a hook is arranged at the upper end of the fixing rod and hooked to the top of the open top box, and the lower end of the fixing rod is inserted into a tidal salt marsh wetland soil layer.The whole set of test device is low in cost, simple in structure, easy to install and suitable for field temperature increasing control experiments of tidal salt marsh wetlands.