一种含硫脲盐的羧甲基壳聚糖衍生物及其制备方法和应用

摘要: 本发明所属于海洋化工工程技术领域,具体涉及一种含硫脲盐的羧甲基壳聚糖衍生物合成方法及其应用。以壳聚糖、氯乙酸、氨基硫脲、4‑甲基氨基硫脲、4,4‑二甲基‑3‑氨基硫脲、4‑氨基‑3‑肼基‑5‑巯基‑1, 2, 4三唑、去离子水、异丙醇为原料,制备含硫脲盐的羧甲基壳聚糖衍生物。该衍生物水溶性良好,具有很好的抗氧化活性,可以广泛应用于医药和农产品药物等领域。

其他摘要: The invention belongs to the technical field of marine chemical engineering, in particular to a synthesis method of carboxymethyl chitosan derivative containing thiourea salt and an application thereof. Chitosan, chloroacetic acid, thiosemicarbazone, 4-methyl thiosemicarbazone, 4, 4-dimethyl-3-thiosemicarbazone, 4-amino-3-hydrazino-5-mercapto-1, 2, 4-triazole, deionized water and isopropyl alcohol are used as raw materials, so that the carboxymethyl chitosan derivatives containing thiourea salts are prepared. The derivative has good water solubility and antioxidant activity, and can be widely used in the fields of medicine and agricultural products.