YIC-IR  > 支撑部门  > 所级公共技术服务中心

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种新型会计用印章,包括承载支架、限位滑动结构和印泥覆盖结构,所述承载支架的上方固定安装有步进电机,且步进电机的输出端连接有啮合齿轮,所述啮合齿轮的左侧连接有啮合齿杆,所述限位滑动结构固定于啮合齿杆的下方,且限位滑动结构的下方连接有活动印章,所述活动印章的下方设置有承载座,所述印泥覆盖结构设置于承载座的上表面,且印泥覆盖结构的下方安置有印泥。该种新型会计用印章通过设置的步进电机能够为印章的自动化盖章提供动能,如此通过啮合齿轮与啮合齿杆的啮合能使限位滑动结构带动活动印章进行上下移动,如此能够完成印章的自动化盖章过程,从而能够提高会计的工作效率。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses a novel accounting stamp which comprises a bearing support, a limiting sliding structure and an inkpad covering structure, a stepping motor is fixedly installed above the bearing support, the output end of the stepping motor is connected with a meshing gear, the left side of the meshing gear is connected with a meshing toothed bar, and the left side of the meshing toothed bar is connected with a motor. The limiting sliding structure is fixed to the lower portion of the meshing toothed bar, a movable seal is connected to the lower portion of the limiting sliding structure, a bearing base is arranged below the movable seal, the inkpad covering structure is arranged on the upper surface of the bearing base, and inkpad is arranged below the inkpad covering structure. According to the novel seal for the accountant, kinetic energy can be provided for automatic seal of the seal through the arranged stepping motor, in this way, the limiting sliding structure can drive the movable seal to move up and down through meshing of the meshing gear and the meshing toothed rod, the automatic seal process of the seal can be completed, and therefore the working efficiency of the accountant can be improved.