YIC-IR  > 支撑部门  > 所级公共技术服务中心

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种基于连续流动分析仪用试剂供给装置,包括托盘,所述托盘的上表面均匀开设有卡槽,各个所述卡槽的内部均嵌入滑动安装有试剂瓶,所述试剂瓶的前侧上表面嵌入安装有进液管,且试剂瓶的上方后侧嵌入安装有伺服电机,所述进液管的下端水平连接有与其相连通的框体腔。本实用新型涉及连续流动分析仪技术领域,该基于连续流动分析仪用试剂供给装置,通过向进液管加入清洗液,清洗液会进入到框体腔中,然后清洗液会从各个弯管喷头中喷出,喷向试剂瓶的内壁,同时在伺服电机的工作下,能够使框形板上下移动,框形板上的毛刷会对试剂瓶的内壁进行擦拭,本实用的清洗方式能够将试剂瓶清洗的更加干净。

其他摘要: The utility model discloses a reagent supply device based on a continuous flow analyzer, which comprises a tray, clamping grooves are uniformly formed in the upper surface of the tray, a reagent bottle is embedded into each clamping groove in a sliding manner, a liquid inlet pipe is embedded into the upper surface of the front side of each reagent bottle, and a liquid outlet pipe is embedded into the upper surface of the front side of each reagent bottle. A servo motor is embedded in the rear side above the reagent bottle, and the lower end of the liquid inlet pipe is horizontally connected with a frame body cavity communicated with the liquid inlet pipe. The utility model relates to the technical field of continuous flow analyzers, and discloses a reagent supply device based on a continuous flow analyzer, which is characterized in that cleaning liquid is added into a liquid inlet pipe and enters a frame body cavity, then the cleaning liquid is sprayed out from each elbow nozzle and is sprayed to the inner wall of a reagent bottle, and under the working of a servo motor, the inner wall of the reagent bottle is sprayed to the inner wall of the reagent bottle. The frame-shaped plate can move up and down, the brush on the frame-shaped plate can wipe the inner wall of the reagent bottle, and the reagent bottle can be cleaned more cleanly through the cleaning mode.