YIC-IR  > 支撑部门  > 所级公共技术服务中心

摘要: 本实用新型涉及票据整理技术领域,具体为一种财务管理票据装订装置,包括台体,所述台体的底端中间位置装设有第一电机,所述台体的顶端设置有支撑架,所述支撑架的顶端均匀装设有限位端架,所述限位端架的两侧均设置有侧端架,所述侧端架的内表面底侧设置有底架,所述侧端架的底端中间位置设置有滑座,所述支撑架对应滑座的位置开设有限位滑槽,所述台体的顶端靠近支撑架的一侧装设有第一液压缸, 且第一液压缸的活塞端装设有固定架,所述台体的顶端远离第一液压缸的位置装设有安装底座。本实用新型,通过将打孔与装订的工序整合,可以大大提升票据装订工作的效率,有利于减轻工作人员的工作负担。

其他摘要: The utility model relates to the technical field of bill finishing. A supporting frame is arranged at the middle position of the bottom end of the table body, a sliding seat is arranged at the middle position of the bottom end of the supporting frame, first hydraulic cylinders are arranged at the middle position of the top end of the side end frame close to the supporting frame, and a fixing frame is arranged at the piston end of first 1st hydraulic cylinder. A mounting base is arranged at the position far from first hydraulic cylinder at the top end of the table body. The utility model discloses, through combining the process of punching and binding, can promote the efficiency of bill binding work greatly, be favorable to reducing staff's work burden.