一种原位土柱植物培养及淋溶液采集装置

摘要: 本实用新型公开了一种原位土柱植物培养及淋溶液采集装置,涉及植物培养技术领域,包括:保护筒,所述保护筒呈垂直状态安置在田间地下土壤中,所述保护筒的顶端设置有防护板,所述防护板的外壁还设置有取样器;土柱筒支架,所述土柱筒支架固定设置在所述保护筒的内腔底端;淋溶液采集组件,所述淋溶液采集组件安置在所述土柱筒的内侧;土柱筒,所述土柱筒放置在所述土柱筒支架的顶端,所述土柱筒的内壁上端还设置有水分传感器;采样导管,所述采样导管布置在所述土柱筒和所述保护筒之间的间隙中。该原位土柱植物培养及淋溶液采集装置,本装置采用田间土壤的真实布置环境,可以更好地模拟土壤中水分和污染物质的迁移及其分布情况。

其他摘要: The present utility model discloses an in-situ soil column plant culture and leaching solution collection device, relating to the technical field of plant culture. The device comprises a protection cylinder, the protection cylinder is vertically arranged in the underground soil of a field, the top end of the protection cylinder is provided with a protection plate, and the outer wall of the protection plate is further provided with a sampler; A soil column casing bracket fixedly arranged at a bottom end of an inner cavity of the protective casing; A leaching solution collecting assembly, which is arranged on the inner side of the soil column casing; A soil column casing, which is placed at a top end of the soil column casing bracket, and an upper end of an inner wall of the soil column casing is further provided with a moisture sensor; A sampling conduit disposed in a gap between the soil column casing and the protective casing. According to the in-situ soil column plant culture and leaching solution collecting device, the real arrangement environment of field soil is adopted, and the migration and distribution conditions of moisture and pollutants in the soil can be better simulated.