土壤有机硫矿化研究进展

其他题名: Advances on Organic Sulphur Mineralization of Soil

关键词: 土壤有机硫 矿化过程 动力模型 影响因素

英文摘要: 土壤有机硫矿化是硫生物地球化学循环关键过程之一,其过程具有复杂性和影响因素的多样性。在科学试验中,培养系统和方程模型的选择对研究硫矿化的准确性至关重要。综述了目前国内外土壤有机硫矿化研究中应用的主要3种培养系统和6个动力学方程模型,同时阐述了微生物和酶对有机硫矿化过程的直接影响和土壤的理化性质等因素的间接影响,以及各影响因素之间的相互协同作用,旨在了解土壤有机硫矿化特征、规律、机理、研究方法以及模拟模型的研究现状,并在此基础上,提出包括有机硫矿化模型的有效性、适用性以及有机硫矿化影响因素的联合作用在内的各方面需进一步深入探讨。

中文摘要: With complex processes and diversiform influencing factors, sulphur mineralization is one of the key processes of sulphur biogeochemical cycle. Choices of culture systems and equation models are very important for the accuracy of sulphur mineralization simulation in experiment. This paper summarized three kinds of culture systems and six kinetic models applied in sulphur mineralization from the recent research actuality. It also expounded that direct effects of microorganism and enzyme, indirect effects of soil physical and chemical properties on sulphur mineralization, and interaction of the influencing factors. The projects of this paper are to understand the characteristics, law, mechanism, study methods and kinetic models of research status of sulphur mineralization, and to explore the effectiveness and applicability of kinetic models and interactions of the influencing factors.